XI. Magyar Vízitúra Bajnokság – 2012
TK1-ffi para
Név:       Egyesület Hely
Dúl Ádám       Építők MDKC 1
K1-ffi
Név:       Egyesület Hely
Körmendi László       Bajai Spartacus SC 1
Fülep Márton       Kajak Akadémia 2
Fülep Dániel       Kajak Akadémia 3
K2-ffi
Név: Név:       Hely
Foki Vili Foki Vilkó     Kiskunlacháza DSE 1
Tengeri kajak-ffi
Név       Egyesület Hely
Turi Attila       Pelso Keszthely 1
Bacsa György         2
Rukkel János       Dunavarsány SE 3
Beck László       Vadkacsa 3
Hajdú István       Szigetszentmiklósi VE 3
TK1-ffi
Név:         Hely
Tisza Dávid       UTE 1
Földi Viktor László       Kiskunlacháza DSE 2
Bak Károly       Kiskunlacháza DSE 3
TK2-női
Név: Név: Csere:     Hely
Aszódi Boglárka Pinczés Dóra     Építők MDKC 1
Ladányi Réka Ladányi Ágnes       2
TK2-vegyes
Név: Név: Csere:     Hely
Nagy Árpád Nagy Fanni     Göd SE 1
Bak István Bak Istvánné     Kiskunlacháza DSE 2
Pap Emőke Enid Szecsődi András       3
TK1-női
Név:         Hely
Gózony Virág         1
Kristó Márta       GKM SE 2
Pozsonyi Gabriella       UTE 3
TK2-ffi
Név: Név: Csere:     Hely
Balogh László Szikora János     Kiskunlacháza DSE 1
Fehér Bendegúz Fehér László     Kiskunlacháza DSE 2
Aszódi Márton Árpád Pinczés Ákos     Kajak Akadémia 3
Lőrincz Géza Willinger Krisztián Martinek László     3
TC4-open
Név: Név: Név/csere: Név:   Hely
Juhász Andrea Koppány László Locskai Mihály/Iványi Zoltán Polgár Ferenc Szanazug 1
Bálint László Bedi Tamás Skoda Tamás Szeifert Rita Kormorán KE 2
Adolf Balázs Balogh Donát Gallai Márk Süvegh András Szentendrei KKSE 2
Gombás Gábor Jakab Gábor Jakab Péter Úri Tamás Szigetszentmiklósi VE 3
TC3-open
Név: Név: Név: Csere:   Hely
Csákó István Sándor Tamás Varga Tamás   Kiskunlacháza DSE 1
Bártfai Zsombor Horváth László Lillik Zoltán hodzsi, Imre András Weking SKKE 2
Berki Bence Berki István Horváth Márton   Szentendrei KKSE 3
TC2-ffi
Név: Név: Csere:     Hely
Kakas Tamás Pobori Krisztián     HASE 1
Pétervári Pál Süvegh László     Szentendrei KKSE 2
Pataki András Tóth János Odor Csaba   Csepel 3
Sváb István Szabó Attila     Kiskunlacháza DSE 4
Csimma Roland Jenei László Krekó Sándor   Kiskunlacháza DSE 5
TC2-vegyes
Név: Név:       Hely
Aipli Sándor Aipliné Tóth Ilona     Kiskunlacháza DSE 1
Sándor Dániel Tapolcsányi Anna     Kiskunlacháza DSE 2
Koch Marianne Judith Rozgonyi László       3
Ádám Dorka Faltusz Róbert     Faltusz Team 4