RábaMaraton 2011
Férfi Kenu 1
Rajtszám KAT. Név 01 Név 02 Név 03 Név 04 Csapat neve RAJT CÉL IDŐ HELYEZÉS
89 FC1 Pobori Krisztián       Honvéd Auróra SE 10:52:50 16:23:58 5:31:08 1
76 FC1 Kakas Tamás       Vadkacsa Egyesület 10:52:50 16:23:58 5:31:08 1
29 FC1 Faltusz Róbert       Faltusz Team 10:52:50 16:24:35 5:31:45 2
21 FC1 Bazsó Árpád       Euro-Trekking 10:31:34 16:58:16 6:26:42 3
Férfi Kenu 2
Rajtszám KAT. Név 01 Név 02 Név 03 Név 04 Csapat neve RAJT CÉL IDŐ HELYEZÉS
1 FC2 Pataki András Tóth János     Csepel 10:25:51 15:22:55 4:57:04 1
41 FC2 Szabó Attila Sváb István     Kiskunlacháza DSE 10:26:52 15:32:14 5:05:22 2
37 FC2 Horváth László Bátfai Zsombor     Weking SKKE 9:54:20 15:00:38 5:06:18 3
57 FC2 Pereháy Pál Széles Tamás     Vadkacsa Egyesület 10:24:43 15:38:08 5:13:25 4
19 FC2 Denke Sándor Rapcsák László     Kiskunlacháza DSE 10:33:03 15:59:59 5:26:56 5
4 FC2 Ruzsák János Tóth Zoltán     Csepel 10:08:16 15:45:12 5:36:56 6
11 FC2 Karvalics Balázs Petrovics Bence     Körmend, Bereki Bárkás Egylet 9:53:52 15:48:41 5:54:49 7
65 FC2 Nagy Sándor Endre Bájhóber Martin     Szent Jupát Vízitúra Kaposvár 10:09:55 16:10:12 6:00:17 8
69 FC2 Széles Levente Oravecz Zoltán     Szentendre 10:16:13 16:22:16 6:06:03 9
90 FC2 Papp Lajos Kapitány Ferenc     Szent Jupát Vízitúra Kaposvár 10:07:53 16:16:42 6:08:49 10
80 FC2 Becze László Lóránt István     FBTE 9:51:20 16:42:00 6:50:40 11
99 FC2 Kocsis Levente Joó Balázs       10:15:55 17:20:00 7:04:05 12
82 FC2 Andorka Mátyás Svéd Tamás       10:44:52 17:50:00 7:05:08 13
32 FC2 Szelle Kálmán Szelle Bálint     Budapest 9:51:40 17:16:00 7:24:20 14
10 FC2 Unger Szabolcs Zimonyi Csaba     Kantin SE 9:56:16 17:30:00 7:33:44 15
85 FC2 Dienes András Dienes Tamás     Bayou Bönhö 10:40:07   FELADTA  
22 FC2 Dr. Mózes Imre Major Zoltán     Lazafröccs 10:33:53   FELADTA  
25 FC2 Vajda Zoltán Kenu Peti     Lazafröccs 10:33:38   FELADTA  
Férfi Kenu 3
Rajtszám KAT. Név 01 Név 02 Név 03 Név 04 Csapat neve RAJT CÉL IDŐ HELYEZÉS
78 FC3 Földi Viktor László Csákó István Fejes Imre   Kiskunlacháza DSE 10:00:20 15:05:06 5:04:46 1
86 FC3 Varga Gábor István Kovács Péter Somogyi Dániel   Körmend, Bereki Bárkás Egylet 10:59:11 16:05:44 5:06:33 2
71 FC3 Bálint Zsolt István Soós Károly Laposa János   Kormorán Kenu Egyesület 10:22:18 15:28:55 5:06:37 3
27 FC3 Erényi Zoltán Tóth Dénes Kovács Antal   Gumikacsa Team 10:14:30 16:01:58 5:47:28 4
Férfi Kenu 4
Rajtszám KAT. Név 01 Név 02 Név 03 Név 04 Csapat neve RAJT CÉL IDŐ HELYEZÉS
50 FC4 Vass Péter Márton László Albert Ferenc Bakó Krisztián Kormorán Kenu Egyesület 10:11:38 15:17:08 5:05:30 1
52 FC4 Farkas Gábor Farkas Máté Farkas András Farkas Balázs Lazafröccs 10:33:21 17:02:15 6:28:54 2
Férfi Kajak 1
Rajtszám KAT. Név 01 Név 02 Név 03 Név 04 Csapat neve RAJT CÉL IDŐ HELYEZÉS
40 FK1 Varga Gábor       Kormorán 10:05:32 15:06:27 5:00:55 1
60 FK1 Boda Gábor       Szombathely 10:25:51 15:32:29 5:06:38 2
53 FK1 Szabó András       Szombathely 10:25:23 15:37:08 5:11:45 3
46 FK1 Göltl Jözsef       Punci FC. 10:10:49 15:26:14 5:15:25 4
91 FK1 Laczkó Roland       Ballószög 10:27:22 15:58:08 5:30:46 5
61 FK1 Horváth János       Szigetszentmiklós 9:52:31 15:25:04 5:32:33 6
59 FK1 Mihócza Ákos       Szabad Csapatok 10:00:26 15:36:41 5:36:15 7
55 FK1 Kapitány József       wwww.szigetkozvizitura.hu 9:58:30 15:39:10 5:40:40 8
51 FK1 Lékai Gyula       Göcsej SE 9:52:55 15:35:10 5:42:15 9
5 FK1 Hajdú Istán       Szigetszentmiklós 9:55:03 16:03:40 6:08:37 10
72 FK1 Németh Zoltán       Weking SKKE 9:52:12 16:19:54 6:27:42 11
68 FK1 Sallai Arnold       Punci FC. 10:09:03 16:46:00 6:36:57 12
9 FK1 Vasali László       Budapest 9:59:00 17:23:00 7:24:00 13
45 FK1 Bodor Róbert       Punci FC. 10:10:08   FELADTA  
47 FK1 Sallai Krisztián       Punci FC. 10:08:47   FELADTA  
Férfi Kajak 2
Rajtszám KAT. Név 01 Név 02 Név 03 Név 04 Csapat neve RAJT CÉL IDŐ HELYEZÉS
100 FK2 Őri Zsolt Turi Attila     K.K.K. 10:00:49 14:39:36 4:38:47 1
15 FK2 Beck László Horváth Attila     Vadkacsa, WeKing SKKE 9:53:25 14:36:12 4:42:47 2
2 FK2 Sibinger Tamás Szakály György     Körmend, Bereki Bárkás Egylet 9:52:01 14:47:36 4:55:35 3
18 FK2 Sásdi László Sásdi István     Vizi Vándor 10:36:18 16:21:40 5:45:22 4
81 FK2 Németh László Németh Márton       9:53:37 15:54:53 6:01:16 5
62 FK2 Nemes Balázs Kátai Levente     Bukfenc 10:28:07   FELADTA  
Női Kajak 1
Rajtszám KAT. Név 01 Név 02 Név 03 Név 04 Csapat neve RAJT CÉL IDŐ HELYEZÉS
48 NK1 Kiss Zsuzsi       Kékes turista Egyesület 9:57:23 15:16:08 5:18:45 1
7 NK1 Molnár Eszter       Győr 9:57:23 17:20:00 7:22:37 2
Vegyes Kenu 2
Rajtszám KAT. Név 01 Név 02 Név 03 Név 04 Csapat neve RAJT CÉL IDŐ HELYEZÉS
28 VC2 Tapolcsányi Anna Gál Attila     Budapest 10:38:26 15:56:06 5:17:40 1
79 VC2 Rozgonyi Orsolya Kovács Károly     WeKing SKKE 10:01:03 15:21:25 5:20:22 2
94 VC2 Varga Nina Varga Béla     Bécs 10:26:29 15:50:09 5:23:40 3
8 VC2 Aipli Sándor Aipliné Tóth Ilona     Kiskunlacháza DSE 10:32:18 15:57:11 5:24:53 4
20 VC2 Pereházy Gergely Kapuvári Luca     Vadkacsa Egyesület 9:56:42 15:35:32 5:38:50 5
67 VC2 Pozsonyi Gabriella Zalavári Péter     Honvéd Auróra SE 10:14:50 15:54:15 5:39:25 6
24 VC2 Vince Gábor Vince-Szabó Krisztina     Víziló Vízitúra 10:11:05 16:01:34 5:50:29 7
26 VC2 Barna György Barnáné Bozorádi Petra     Kalandor 10:10:38 16:16:30 6:05:52 8
33 VC2 Nagy Katalin Nyúl Péter     Lazafröccs 10:35:34 17:26:00 6:50:26 9
63 VC2 Farkas Petra Szabó László       10:45:12 18:05:00 7:19:48 10
12 VC2 Molnár Bianka Bencsik András     Vadkacsa Egyesület 9:58:52 17:48:00 7:49:08 11
44 VC2 Szamosi Zsuzsa Arany Péter     Szabad Csapatok 10:07:28 18:01:00 7:53:32 12
83 VC2 Lovász László Németh Anett     Zalaegerszeg 9:51:10 18:00:00 8:08:50 13
Vegyes Kenu 3
Rajtszám KAT. Név 01 Név 02 Név 03 Név 04 Csapat neve RAJT CÉL IDŐ HELYEZÉS
23 VC3 Baki András Sallay Miklós Kakasné Ádám Dorottya   You Camba Tours 10:41:55 16:08:42 5:26:47 1
77 VC3 Parandi Áron Kurdi Tamás Dr. Fekete Sára   Vadkacsa Egyesület 10:09:23 16:56:36 6:47:13 2
49 VC3 Mazalin György Lányi Tamás Mazalin Mária     10:38:37   FELADTA  
56 VC3 Tóth Zoltán Szabó Dániel Nagy Krisztina     10:38:12   FELADTA  
Vegyes Kenu 4
Rajtszám KAT. Név 01 Név 02 Név 03 Név 04 Csapat neve RAJT CÉL IDŐ HELYEZÉS
43 VC4 Skoda Tamás Bedi Tamás Bálint László Szeifert Rita Kormorán Kenu Egyesület 9:53:35 15:03:56 4:56:55 1
92 VC4 Szomor Judit Misák Katalin Csimma Roland Jeney László Kiskunlacháza DSE 10:31:56 15:49:22 5:17:26 2
73 VC4 Zsigovits Enikő Zsigovits Gábor Gérnyi Péter Kozó József Kormorán Kenu Egyesület 10:27:29 16:14:54 5:47:25 3
54 VC4 Csiszár Éva Huszti Ferenc Nagy Gergő Öveges Nóra   10:26:43 18:02:00 7:35:17 4
64 VC4 Nagy Csaba Nagy Zsófia Zalavári Eszter Kocsis Ákos Szent Jupát Vízitúra Kaposvár 10:06:30   FELADTA  
Vegyes Kajak 2
Rajtszám KAT. Név 01 Név 02 Név 03 Név 04 Csapat neve RAJT CÉL IDŐ HELYEZÉS
14 VC2 Tompa László Tompa Lászlóné     Göcsej SE 9:52:31 15:56:22 6:03:51 1
30 VK2 Lőrincz Endre Lőrincz Endréné       9:52:54 15:56:46 6:03:52 2
Abszolút
Rajtszám KAT. Név 01 Név 02 Név 03 Név 04 Csapat neve RAJT CÉL IDŐ  
100 FK2 Őri Zsolt Turi Attila     K.K.K. 10:00:49 14:39:36 4:38:47 1
15 FK2 Beck László Horváth Attila     Vadkacsa, WeKing SKKE 9:53:25 14:36:12 4:42:47 2
2 FK2 Sibinger Tamás Szakály György     Körmend, Bereki Bárkás Egylet 9:52:01 14:47:36 4:55:35 3
43 VC4 Skoda Tamás Bedi Tamás Bálint László Szeifert Rita Kormorán Kenu Egyesület 9:53:35 15:03:56 4:56:55 4
1 VC2 Pataki András Tóth János     Csepel 10:25:51 15:22:55 4:57:04 5
40 FK1 Varga Gábor       Kormorán Kenu Egyesület 10:05:32 15:06:27 5:00:55 6
78 FC3 Földi Viktor László Csákó István Fejes Imre   Kiskunlacháza DSE 10:00:20 15:05:06 5:04:46 7
41 FC2 Szabó Attila Sváb István     Kiskunlacháza DSE 10:26:52 15:32:14 5:05:22 8
50 FC4 Vass Péter Márton László Albert Ferenc Bakó Krisztián Kormorán Kenu Egyesület 10:11:38 15:17:08 5:05:30 9
37 FC2 Horváth László Bátfai Zsombor     Weking SKKE 9:54:20 15:00:38 5:06:18 10
86 FC3 Varga Gábor István Kovács Péter Somogyi Dániel   Körmend, Bereki Bárkás Egylet 10:59:11 16:05:44 5:06:33 11
71 FC3 Bálint Zsolt István Soós Károly Laposa János   Kormorán Kenu Egyesület 10:22:18 15:28:55 5:06:37 12
60 FK1 Boda Gábor       Szombathely 10:25:51 15:32:29 5:06:38 13
53 FK1 Szabó András       Szombathely 10:25:23 15:37:08 5:11:45 14
57 FC2 Pereházy Pál Széles Tamás     Vadkacsa Egyesület 10:24:43 15:38:08 5:13:25 15
46 FK1 Göltl Jözsef       Punci FC. 10:10:49 15:26:14 5:15:25 16
92 VC4 Szomor Judit Misán Katalin Csimma Roland Jeney László Kiskunlacháza DSE 10:31:56 15:49:22 5:17:26 17
28 VC2 Tapolcsányi Anna Gál Attila     Budapest 10:38:26 15:56:06 5:17:40 18
48 NK1 Kiss Zsuzsi       Kékes turista Egyesület 9:57:23 15:16:08 5:18:45 19
79 VC2 Rozgonyi Orsolya Kovács Károly     Weking SKKE 10:01:03 15:21:25 5:20:22 20
94 VC2 Varga Nina Varga Béla     Bécs 10:26:29 15:50:09 5:23:40 21
8 VC2 Aipli Sándor Aipliné Tóth Ilona     Kiskunlacháza DSE 10:32:18 15:57:11 5:24:53 22
23 VC3 Baki András Sallay Miklós Kakasné Ádám Dorottya   You Camba Tours 10:41:55 16:08:42 5:26:47 23
19 FC2 Denke Sándor Rapcsák László     Kiskunlacháza DSE 10:33:03 15:59:59 5:26:56 24
91 FK1 Laczkó Roland       Ballószög 10:27:22 15:58:08 5:30:46 25
89 FC1 Pobori Krisztián       Honvéd Auróra SE 10:52:50 16:23:58 5:31:08 26
76 FC1 Kakas Tamás       Vadkacsa 10:52:50 16:23:58 5:31:08 27
29 FC1 Faltusz Róbert       Faltusz Team 10:52:50 16:24:35 5:31:45 28
61 FK1 Horváth János       Szigetszenmiklós 9:52:31 15:25:04 5:32:33 29
59 FK1 Mihócza Ákos       Szabad Csapatok 10:00:26 15:36:41 5:36:15 30
4 FC2 Ruzsák János Tóth Zoltán     Csepel 10:08:16 15:45:12 5:36:56 31
20 VC2 Pereházy Gergely Kapuvári Luca     Vadkacsa Egyesület 9:56:42 15:35:32 5:38:50 32
67 VC2 Pozsonyi Gabriella Zalavári Péter     Honvéd Auróra SE 10:14:50 15:54:15 5:39:25 33
55 FK1 Kapitány József       wwww.szigetkozvizitura.hu 9:58:30 15:39:10 5:40:40 34
51 FK1 Lékai Gyula       Göcsej SE 9:52:55 15:35:10 5:42:15 35
18 FC2 Sásdi István Sásdi László     Vízi Vándor 10:36:18 16:21:40 5:45:22 36
73 VC4 Zsigovits Enikő Zsigovits Gábor Gérnyi Péter Kozó József Kormorán Kenu Egyesület 10:27:29 16:14:54 5:47:25 37
27 FC3 Erényi Zoltán Tóth Dénes Kovács Antal   Gumikacsa Team 10:14:30 16:01:58 5:47:28 38
24 VC2 Vince Gábor Vince-Szabó Krisztina     Víziló Vízitúra 10:11:05 16:01:34 5:50:29 39
11 FC2 Karvalics Balázs Petrovics Bence     Körmend, Bereki Bárkás Egylet 9:53:52 15:48:41 5:54:49 40
65 FC2 Nagy Sándor Endre Bájhóber Martin     Szent Jupát Vízitúra Kaposvár 10:09:55 16:10:12 6:00:17 41
81 FK2 Németh László Németh Márton       9:53:37 15:54:53 6:01:16 42
14 VK2 Tompa László Tompa Lászlóné     Göcsej SE 9:52:31 15:56:22 6:03:51 43
30 VK2 Lőrincz Endre Lőrincz Endréné       9:52:54 15:56:46 6:03:52 44
26 VC2 Barna György Barnáné Bozorádi Petra     Kalandor 10:10:38 16:16:30 6:05:52 45
69 FC2 Széles Levente Oravecz Zoltán     Szentendre 10:16:13 16:22:16 6:06:03 46
5 FK1 Hajdú Istán       Szigetszenmiklós 9:55:03 16:03:40 6:08:37 47
90 FC2 Papp Lajos Kapitány Ferenc     Szent Jupát Vízitúra Kaposvár 10:07:53 16:16:42 6:08:49 48
21 FC1 Bazsó Árpád       Euro-Trekking 10:31:34 16:58:16 6:26:42 49
72 FC1 Németh Zoltán       WeKing SKKE 9:52:12 16:19:54 6:27:42 50
52 FC4 Farkas Gábor Farkas Máté Farkas András Farkas Balázs Lazafröccs 10:33:21 17:02:15 6:28:54 51
68 FK1 Sallai Arnold       Punci FC. 10:09:03 16:46:00 6:36:57 52
77 VC3 Parandi Áron Kurdi Tamás Dr. Fekete Sára   Vadkacsa Egyesület 10:09:23 16:56:36 6:47:13 53
33 VC2 Nagy Katalin Nyúl Péter     Lazafröccs 10:35:34 17:26:00 6:50:26 54
80 FC2 Becze László Lóránt István     FBTE 9:51:20 16:42:00 6:50:40 55
99 FC2 Kocsis Levente Joó Balázs       10:15:55 17:20:00 7:04:05 56
82 FC2 Andorka Mátyás Svéd Tamás       10:44:52 17:50:00 7:05:08 57
63 VC2 Farkas Petra Szabó László       10:45:12 18:05:00 7:19:48 58
7 NK1 Molnár Eszter       Győr 9:57:23 17:20:00 7:22:37 59
9 FK1 Vasali László       Budapest 9:59:00 17:23:00 7:24:00 60
32 FC2 Szelle Kálmán Szelle Bálint     Budapest 9:51:40 17:16:00 7:24:20 61
10 FC2 Unger Szabolcs Zimonyi Csaba     Kantin SE 9:56:16 17:30:00 7:33:44 62
54 VC4 Csiszár Éva Huszti Ferenc Nagy Gergő Öveges Nóra   10:26:43 18:02:00 7:35:17 63
12 VC2 Molnár Bianka Bencsik András     Vadkacsa 9:58:52 17:48:00 7:49:08 64
44 VC2 Szamosi Zsuzsa Arany Péter     Szabad Csapatok 10:07:28 18:01:00 7:53:32 65
83 VC2 Lovász László Németh Anett     Zalaegerszeg 9:51:10 18:00:00 8:08:50 66
85 FC2 Dienes András Dienes Tamás     Bayou Bönhö 10:40:07   FELADTA  
49 VC3 Mazalin György Lányi Tamás Mazalin Mária     10:38:37   FELADTA  
56 VC3 Tóth Zoltán Szabó Dániel Nagy Krisztina     10:38:12   FELADTA  
22 FC2 Dr. Mózes Imre Major Zoltán     Lazafröccs 10:33:53   FELADTA  
25 FC2 Vajda Zoltán Kenu Peti     Lazafröccs 10:33:38   FELADTA  
62 FK2 Nemes Balázs Kátai Levente     Bukfenc 10:28:07   FELADTA  
45 FK1 Bodor Róbert       Punci FC. 10:10:08   FELADTA  
47 FK1 Sallai Krisztián       Punci FC. 10:08:47   FELADTA  
64 VC4 Nagy Csaba Nagy Zsófia Zalavári Eszter Kocsis Ákos Szent Jupát Vízitúra Kaposvár 10:06:30   FELADTA